Skip to main content

Saffron petals

English Name: Saffron petals
Scientific Name: Crocus sativus
Country of Origin: Iran
Description:
With all the properties of saffron, saffron petal has antioxidant properties and is used in cosmetics and food industries as color matter.
Available forms:
Dried Saffron Petals- Saffron petal Extract

 

Close Menu

Contact information

Tel : +982188428037, +982188446998 +982188478712

E-mail : info@elemanco.com

Address: Unit 14, No 25, Second Alley, Shah Nazari St, Madar Square, Mirdamad boulevard, Tehran, Iran

 


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/elemanco/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5420